出走表

2022年7月9日

福井競輪
G3レース
3日目

第72周年 不死鳥杯

3日目

1RS級一般

発走時刻締切時刻
結果
予想選手名期別級班競走得点
11格清洋介
11
S2
98.73
22鈴木涼介
15
S2
89.67
33天田裕輝
91
S1
106.54
44太田将成
13
S2
88.85
55平沼由充
83
S2
88.11

2RS級一般

発走時刻締切時刻
結果
予想選手名期別級班競走得点
11佐々木省司
86
S2
99.68
22大矢崇弘
07
S2
92.83
33磯島成介
15
S2
97.61
44真田晃
86
S2
98.25
55中村隆生
17
S2
88.19

3RS級一般

発走時刻締切時刻
結果
予想選手名期別級班競走得点
11稲吉悠大
92
S2
100.00
22土屋壮登
01
S2
95.75
33望月裕一郎
65
S2
84.81
44峰重祐之介
00
S2
93.05
55尾崎剛
79
S2
98.92
66畝木聖
17
S2
96.81

4RS級選抜

発走時刻締切時刻
結果
予想選手名期別級班競走得点
11武井大介
86
S2
101.88
22下井竜
17
S2
99.09
33筒井敦史
85
S1
106.95
44武田哲二
65
S2
93.11
5嶋津拓弥
03
S2
101.74
56谷口友真
09
S2
90.83
7久米康平
00
S1
103.50
68春日勇人
82
S2
92.26
9桑原亮
91
S2
99.44

5RS級選抜

発走時刻締切時刻
結果
予想選手名期別級班競走得点
11佐藤康紀
73
S2
98.13
22小林信晴
83
S2
98.15
33岡崎景介
87
S2
102.95
44藤田大輔
91
S2
97.54
5脇本勇希
15
S2
99.70
56西村豊
84
S2
90.14
7山本紳貴
07
S2
101.61
68山崎将幸
92
S2
92.08
9和田誠寿
03
S2
98.00

6RS級選抜

発走時刻締切時刻
結果
予想選手名期別級班競走得点
11芦澤辰弘
95
S1
103.29
22藤井栄二
99
S2
102.70
33上野優太
13
S2
97.45
44吉村和之
80
S2
95.96
5白岩大助
84
S2
98.38
56古川貴之
93
S2
90.63
7舘泰守
80
S2
97.30
68甲斐康昭
89
S2
93.33
9簗田一輝
07
S2
100.94

7RS級特選

発走時刻締切時刻
結果
予想選手名期別級班競走得点
11小笠原光
17
S2
99.16
22稲垣裕之
86
S1
108.96
33松岡貴久
90
S2
106.94
44成松春樹
93
S2
98.26
5小川賢人
03
S2
101.38
56泉慶輔
99
S2
94.87
7中釜章成
13
S2
98.36
68中井護
74
S2
97.24
9高橋陽介
89
S1
103.53

8RS級特選

発走時刻締切時刻
結果
予想選手名期別級班競走得点
11太刀川一成
00
S2
96.68
22松永将
89
S2
96.53
33島川将貴
09
S1
108.75
44清水剛志
03
S2
95.82
5村上直久
95
S2
98.41
56宇根秀俊
80
S2
92.33
7松田治之
73
S2
102.00
68鈴木輝大
13
S2
94.60
9池田憲昭
90
S1
104.03

9RS級特選

発走時刻締切時刻
結果
予想選手名期別級班競走得点
11小川丈太
11
S2
100.54
22鈴木竜士
07
S1
0.00
33萩原孝之
80
S2
104.27
44工藤文彦
97
S2
96.21
5宿口陽一
91
SS
110.55
56奥原亨
03
S2
89.67
7西田雅志
82
S2
103.26
68齋木翔多
15
S2
95.18
9鈴木誠
84
S2
97.89

10RS級準決勝

発走時刻締切時刻
中止
予想選手名期別級班競走得点
11松浦悠士
98
SS
116.60
22松井宏佑
13
S1
110.64
33小森貴大
11
S1
107.62
44藤井昭吾
99
S2
104.50
5佐々木雄一
83
S1
106.10
56坂本周輝
00
S2
99.75
7桑原大志
80
S1
107.65
68菅田壱道
91
S1
0.00
9内藤秀久
89
S1
111.17
詳細オッズ

11RS級準決勝

発走時刻締切時刻
中止
予想選手名期別級班競走得点
11古性優作
00
SS
118.89
22田中誠
89
S1
108.14
33森田優弥
13
S1
109.25
44湊聖二
86
S1
105.82
5武田憲祐
93
S2
106.96
56松本貴治
11
S2
102.74
7鈴木裕
92
S1
113.00
68伊藤旭
17
S2
105.60
9野原雅也
03
S1
108.13
詳細オッズ

12RS級準決勝

発走時刻締切時刻
中止
予想選手名期別級班競走得点
11脇本雄太
94
S1
116.45
22谷口遼平
03
S1
108.53
33松岡辰泰
17
S1
106.35
44澤田義和
69
S2
105.58
5阿部力也
00
S1
108.96
56坂本周作
05
S1
101.95
7南修二
88
S1
111.91
68山口泰生
89
S1
104.69
9中本匠栄
97
S1
110.39
詳細オッズ