出走表

2022年7月8日

福井競輪
G3レース
2日目

第72周年 不死鳥杯

2日目

1RS級選抜

発走時刻締切時刻
結果
予想選手名期別級班競走得点
11岡崎景介
87
S2
102.95
22尾崎剛
79
S2
98.92
33春日勇人
82
S2
92.26
44成松春樹
93
S2
98.26
55畝木聖
17
S2
96.81
6中村隆生
17
S2
88.19
67嶋津拓弥
03
S2
101.74
8古川貴之
93
S2
90.63

2RS級選抜

発走時刻締切時刻
結果
予想選手名期別級班競走得点
11中釜章成
13
S2
98.36
22武井大介
86
S2
101.88
33谷口友真
09
S2
90.83
44格清洋介
11
S2
98.73
55河合佑弥
13
S2
103.90
6平沼由充
83
S2
88.11
67白岩大助
84
S2
98.38
8太田将成
13
S2
88.85

3RS級選抜

発走時刻締切時刻
結果
予想選手名期別級班競走得点
11佐々木省司
86
S2
99.68
22島川将貴
09
S1
108.75
33小林信晴
83
S2
98.15
44筒井敦史
85
S1
106.95
55磯島成介
15
S2
97.61
6大矢崇弘
07
S2
92.83
67下井竜
17
S2
99.09
8甲斐康昭
89
S2
93.33

4RS級選抜

発走時刻締切時刻
結果
予想選手名期別級班競走得点
11小川賢人
03
S2
101.38
22脇本勇希
15
S2
99.70
33峰重祐之介
00
S2
93.05
44舘泰守
80
S2
97.30
55稲吉悠大
92
S2
100.00
6鈴木涼介
15
S2
89.67
67吉村和之
80
S2
95.96
8山崎将幸
92
S2
92.08

5RS級選抜

発走時刻締切時刻
結果
予想選手名期別級班競走得点
11藤井栄二
99
S2
102.70
22小笠原光
17
S2
99.16
33土屋壮登
01
S2
95.75
44武田哲二
65
S2
93.11
5佐藤康紀
73
S2
98.13
56望月裕一郎
65
S2
84.81
7天田裕輝
91
S1
106.54
68西村豊
84
S2
90.14
9真田晃
86
S2
98.25

6RS級二予選

発走時刻締切時刻
結果
予想選手名期別級班競走得点
11小森貴大
11
S1
107.62
22内藤秀久
89
S1
111.17
33吉澤純平
01
S1
113.29
44簗田一輝
07
S2
100.94
5藤井昭吾
99
S2
104.50
56泉慶輔
99
S2
94.87
7芦澤辰弘
95
S1
103.29
68太刀川一成
00
S2
96.68
9山口泰生
89
S1
104.69

7RS級二予選

発走時刻締切時刻
結果
予想選手名期別級班競走得点
11松井宏佑
13
S1
110.64
22松本貴治
11
S2
102.74
33谷口遼平
03
S1
108.53
44桑原亮
91
S2
99.44
5西田雅志
82
S2
103.26
56清水剛志
03
S2
95.82
7柴崎淳
91
S1
109.75
68上野優太
13
S2
97.45
9鈴木裕
92
S1
113.00

8RS級二予選

発走時刻締切時刻
結果
予想選手名期別級班競走得点
11佐藤礼文
15
S2
101.89
22野原雅也
03
S1
108.13
33田中誠
89
S1
108.14
44村上直久
95
S2
98.41
5南修二
88
S1
111.91
56奥原亨
03
S2
89.67
7松岡辰泰
17
S1
106.35
68宇根秀俊
80
S2
92.33
9恩田淳平
00
S2
106.57

9RS級二予選

発走時刻締切時刻
結果
予想選手名期別級班競走得点
11宿口陽一
91
SS
110.55
22高橋陽介
89
S1
103.53
33瓜生崇智
09
S1
110.06
44菅田壱道
91
S1
0.00
5中本匠栄
97
S1
110.39
56松永将
89
S2
96.53
7森田優弥
13
S1
109.25
68藤田大輔
91
S2
97.54
9萩原孝之
80
S2
104.27

10RS級二予選

発走時刻締切時刻
結果
予想選手名期別級班競走得点
11桑原大志
80
S1
107.65
22伊藤旭
17
S2
105.60
33鈴木竜士
07
S1
0.00
44山本紳貴
07
S2
101.61
5松浦悠士
98
SS
116.60
56鈴木輝大
13
S2
94.60
7松岡貴久
90
S2
106.94
68工藤文彦
97
S2
96.21
9武田憲祐
93
S2
106.96

11RS級二予選

発走時刻締切時刻
結果
予想選手名期別級班競走得点
11古性優作
00
SS
118.89
22佐々木雄一
83
S1
106.10
33福田知也
88
S1
106.40
44坂本周作
05
S1
101.95
5池田憲昭
90
S1
104.03
56齋木翔多
15
S2
95.18
7澤田義和
69
S2
105.58
68中井護
74
S2
97.24
9久米康平
00
S1
103.50

12RS級二予選

発走時刻締切時刻
結果
予想選手名期別級班競走得点
11稲垣裕之
86
S1
108.96
22阿部力也
00
S1
108.96
33湊聖二
86
S1
105.82
44坂本周輝
00
S2
99.75
5脇本雄太
94
S1
116.45
56鈴木誠
84
S2
97.89
7小川丈太
11
S2
100.54
68和田誠寿
03
S2
98.00
9松田治之
73
S2
102.00