出走表

2022年9月25日

向日町競輪
G3レース
2日目

第72周年 開設72周年記念 平安賞

2日目

1RS級選抜

発走時刻締切時刻
結果
予想選手名期別級班競走得点
11畑段嵐士
05
S2
101.46
22小埜正義
88
S2
101.84
33八谷誠賢
77
S2
97.31
44張野幸聖
15
S2
96.27
55田中陽平
97
S2
96.58
66白上翔
95
S2
93.56
7蒔田英彦
93
S2
100.50

2RS級選抜

発走時刻締切時刻
結果
予想選手名期別級班競走得点
11上原龍
95
S2
98.04
22大屋健司
87
S2
95.17
33西岡正一
84
S2
98.04
44佐藤幸治
92
S1
103.43
55石口慶多
03
S2
94.92
6金子真也
69
S1
0.00
67松尾透
96
S2
100.40
8鈴木謙太郎
90
S2
94.26

3RS級選抜

発走時刻締切時刻
結果
予想選手名期別級班競走得点
11小嶋敬二
74
S2
98.13
22月森亮輔
01
S2
103.73
33開坂秀明
79
S2
98.89
44坂田章
93
S2
95.40
55近藤龍徳
01
S1
101.26
6太田将成
13
S2
92.84
67室井竜二
65
S2
99.63
8今藤康裕
99
S2
94.82

4RS級選抜

発走時刻締切時刻
結果
予想選手名期別級班競走得点
11阪本正和
70
S2
98.67
22小島歩
97
S2
96.75
33柿沼信也
91
S2
98.17
44吉永好宏
80
S2
99.56
55青柳靖起
17
S2
102.74
6近藤範昌
82
S2
93.57
67内田英介
91
S2
99.78
8小川祐司
96
S2
95.83

5RS級選抜

発走時刻締切時刻
結果
予想選手名期別級班競走得点
11山崎芳仁
88
S1
106.90
22高市訓但
97
S2
99.40
33松崎貴久
82
S2
100.62
44本郷雄三
99
S2
95.77
55泉慶輔
99
S2
99.86
6近藤誠二
80
S2
92.29
67北野武史
78
S2
99.56
8北野良栄
95
S2
94.82

6RS級二予選

発走時刻締切時刻
結果
予想選手名期別級班競走得点
11河端朋之
95
S1
104.18
22岡崎智哉
96
S1
108.65
33武藤篤弘
95
S1
102.07
44鈴木玄人
17
S2
97.21
5小倉竜二
77
S1
113.61
56工藤政志
84
S2
96.23
7高原仁志
85
S1
107.75
68三谷政史
93
S2
96.73
9稲川翔
90
S1
109.56

7RS級二予選

発走時刻締切時刻
結果
予想選手名期別級班競走得点
11根田空史
94
S1
108.00
22山田裕哉
98
S2
101.86
33坂井洋
15
S1
111.06
44二藤元太
95
S2
98.65
5鈴木裕
92
S1
112.67
56冨尾享平
01
S2
93.33
7横山尚則
00
S2
107.96
68中村一将
86
S2
98.00
9石川雅望
91
S2
100.91

8RS級二予選

発走時刻締切時刻
結果
予想選手名期別級班競走得点
11高橋晋也
15
S1
109.25
22吉田敏洋
85
S1
106.00
33山下一輝
96
S1
110.25
44山田義彦
92
S2
97.71
5成田和也
88
S1
116.06
56原真司
86
S2
96.96
7大川龍二
91
S2
104.65
68中野雄喜
11
S2
97.04
9山中貴雄
90
S1
103.52

9RS級二予選

発走時刻締切時刻
結果
予想選手名期別級班競走得点
11吉田有希
19
S2
112.31
22佐藤一伸
94
S2
107.30
33中村圭志
86
S2
105.18
44中川貴徳
91
S2
100.61
5竹内智彦
84
S1
104.77
56小林稜武
13
S2
98.00
7神山拓弥
91
S1
112.44
68小林弘和
91
S2
98.27
9石塚孝幸
89
S2
103.00

10RS級二予選

発走時刻締切時刻
結果
予想選手名期別級班競走得点
11高久保雄介
00
S1
108.65
22木暮安由
92
S1
112.35
33中村浩士
79
S1
105.16
44川越勇星
11
S2
101.04
5窓場千加頼
00
S1
104.14
56小笠原昭太
76
S2
95.79
7久木原洋
97
S1
108.45
68真崎新太郎
85
S2
99.35
9中井俊亮
03
S2
104.52

11RS級二予選

発走時刻締切時刻
結果
予想選手名期別級班競走得点
11清水裕友
05
SS
113.36
22佐藤友和
88
S1
108.04
33河野通孝
88
S2
104.69
44大塚玲
89
S2
102.14
5桑原大志
80
S1
109.36
56望月一成
11
S2
96.22
7筒井敦史
85
S1
106.24
68中嶋宣成
13
S2
98.72
9木村弘
00
S2
103.55

12RS級二予選

発走時刻締切時刻
結果
予想選手名期別級班競走得点
11脇本雄太
94
S1
118.54
22小原太樹
95
S1
110.59
33佐々木則幸
79
S1
104.00
44元砂勇雪
03
S2
102.24
5稲垣裕之
86
S1
107.43
56大西健士
88
S2
96.68
7堤洋
75
S1
104.89
68掛水泰範
98
S2
96.75
9内山雅貴
13
S2
103.23