DMM競輪 新規登録でtoreta+ プレゼント!無料会員登録

出走表

2021年10月14日

前橋競輪
G3レースナイターガールズ
初日

ドームスーパーナイトレース

初日

1RL級ガ予1

発走時刻締切時刻
結果
予想選手名
期別
級班
競走得点
11久米詩
16
L1
54.93
22神澤瑛菜
16
L1
46.40
33森内愛香
18
L1
46.86
44西島叶子
18
L1
52.18
55山原さくら
04
L1
55.20
66鈴木樹里
16
L1
48.67
7太田瑛美
20
L1
51.88

2RL級ガ予1

発走時刻締切時刻
結果
予想選手名
期別
級班
競走得点
11本多優
20
L1
46.24
22川嶋百香
14
L1
51.44
33鈴木美教
12
L1
55.88
44三森彩桜
16
L1
47.48
55矢野光世
04
L1
46.67
66細田愛未
08
L1
53.56
7奈良岡彩子
04
L1
52.13

3RL級ガ予1

発走時刻締切時刻
結果
予想選手名
期別
級班
競走得点
11出口倫子
16
L1
44.33
22蓑田真璃
10
L1
48.25
33荒川ひかり
10
L1
52.00
44小林優香
06
L1
57.71
55土屋珠里
10
L1
53.13
66中村美那
18
L1
48.80
7宮本杏夏
20
L1
46.67

4RS級一予選

発走時刻締切時刻
結果
予想選手名
期別
級班
競走得点
11大塚玲
89
S1
101.21
22山田諒
13
S1
105.42
33成松春樹
93
S2
99.44
44桑原亮
91
S2
100.09
55宮越孝治
82
S2
104.84
6三好陽一
88
S2
94.24
67簗田一輝
07
S1
103.52
8大庭正紀
70
S2
95.36

5RS級一予選

発走時刻締切時刻
結果
予想選手名
期別
級班
競走得点
11木村隆弘
91
S1
104.72
22佐藤幸治
92
S2
104.56
33隅田洋介
07
S2
99.92
44山口貴嗣
82
S2
100.06
55近藤修康
67
S2
100.00
6飯田憲司
96
S2
96.95
67佐々木豪
09
S1
106.72
8樋口開土
13
S2
97.24

6RS級一予選

発走時刻締切時刻
結果
予想選手名
期別
級班
競走得点
11稲村成浩
69
S1
105.65
22友定祐己
82
S2
104.06
33望月永悟
77
S2
103.05
44阿部大樹
94
S2
106.42
55月森亮輔
01
S2
98.84
6上野真吾
93
S2
90.33
67三ツ石康洋
86
S2
100.00
8蒔田英彦
93
S1
98.00

7RS級一予選

発走時刻締切時刻
結果
予想選手名
期別
級班
競走得点
11小林大介
79
S1
105.41
22荻原尚人
89
S2
103.73
33市橋司優人
03
S1
104.00
44稲村好将
81
S2
97.94
55児玉慎一郎
76
S2
101.61
6青柳靖起
17
S2
95.50
67小畑勝広
15
S2
102.68
8小酒大勇
03
S2
97.50

8RS級一予選

発走時刻締切時刻
結果
予想選手名
期別
級班
競走得点
11田中誠
89
S1
104.96
22金子哲大
95
S1
102.32
33澤田義和
69
S2
102.36
44太刀川一成
00
S2
98.18
5伊藤成紀
90
S2
100.00
56萩原操
51
S2
94.78
7平尾一晃
11
S2
99.67
68加倉正義
68
S1
96.92
9天田裕輝
91
S1
103.82

9RS級一予選

発走時刻締切時刻
結果
予想選手名
期別
級班
競走得点
11中村敏之輔
91
S2
104.16
22青野将大
17
S2
103.69
33久米良
96
S2
106.23
44荒澤貴史
85
S2
99.04
5渡邉晴智
73
S1
100.00
56多田晃紀
03
S2
92.88
7坂本周作
05
S1
104.32
68落合達彦
96
S2
98.08
9松本秀之介
17
S2
105.00

10RS級一予選

発走時刻締切時刻
結果
予想選手名
期別
級班
競走得点
11川口公太朗
98
S1
104.86
22佐々木悠葵
15
S2
106.80
33佐伯翔
97
S2
102.47
44矢口啓一郎
86
S2
99.32
5佐々木省司
86
S2
102.40
56渡邊秀明
68
S2
93.54
7森川大輔
92
S2
101.15
68金澤竜二
91
S2
94.42
9大石崇晴
09
S2
100.25

11RS級一予選

発走時刻締切時刻
結果
予想選手名
期別
級班
競走得点
11勝瀬卓也
84
S2
101.14
22新山将史
98
S2
104.45
33神山拓弥
91
S2
107.00
44村上直久
95
S2
97.90
5武田亮
15
S2
103.52
56竹澤浩司
90
S2
95.29
7根本哲吏
97
S2
104.14
68筒井裕哉
89
S2
97.44
9櫻井学
84
S2
99.56

12RS級初特選

発走時刻締切時刻
結果
予想選手名
期別
級班
競走得点
11柴崎淳
91
S1
112.40
22坂本健太郎
86
S1
110.18
33吉澤純平
01
S1
111.50
44齋藤登志信
80
S1
108.22
5武藤龍生
98
S1
110.42
56福田知也
88
S1
107.13
7宿口陽一
91
S1
114.21
68武田豊樹
88
S1
107.38
9池田憲昭
90
S1
109.71