出走表

2022年8月5日

岸和田競輪
G3レース
2日目

第3回大阪・関西万博協賛競輪

2日目

1RS級選抜

発走時刻締切時刻
結果
予想選手名期別級班競走得点
11木村隆弘
91
S1
103.53
22伊藤慶太郎
07
S2
99.60
33小林則之
85
S2
97.95
44金ヶ江勇気
11
S2
102.35
55開坂秀明
79
S2
98.96
66藤原浩
87
S2
92.81

2RS級選抜

発走時刻締切時刻
結果
予想選手名期別級班競走得点
11二藤元太
95
S2
98.75
22塚本大樹
96
S1
100.09
33島野浩司
62
S2
94.72
44新納大輝
03
S2
99.17
55鈴木輝大
13
S2
98.73
66玉手翔
91
S2
91.07
7伊藤裕貴
00
S2
104.19

3RS級選抜

発走時刻締切時刻
結果
予想選手名期別級班競走得点
11大澤雄大
89
S2
97.46
22上吹越俊一
99
S2
98.26
33網谷竜次
91
S2
102.67
44蕗澤鴻太郎
11
S1
101.25
55山本直
01
S2
98.90
66表大暁
82
S2
89.28
7越智展孝
88
S2
93.25

4RS級選抜

発走時刻締切時刻
結果
予想選手名期別級班競走得点
11庄子信弘
84
S2
99.88
22荻野哲
75
S2
91.96
33吉永好宏
80
S2
100.42
44橋本智昭
99
S1
104.64
55瀬戸栄作
09
S2
100.54
66福田滉
15
S2
90.72
7廣川泰昭
90
S2
96.08

5RS級選抜

発走時刻締切時刻
結果
予想選手名期別級班競走得点
11太刀川一成
00
S2
98.27
22田尾駿介
11
S2
104.45
33鈴木謙太郎
90
S2
93.46
44武田亮
15
S2
100.15
55櫻井太士
94
S2
95.57
66鈴木涼介
15
S2
92.03
7川口雄太
11
S2
108.10

6RS級二予選

発走時刻締切時刻
結果
予想選手名期別級班競走得点
11三宅達也
79
S1
109.38
22嶋津拓弥
03
S2
100.96
33中釜章成
13
S2
98.50
44福永大智
13
S2
98.46
5佐藤真一
79
S1
101.15
56上野真吾
93
S2
88.63
7一戸康宏
01
S2
98.50
68近藤俊明
87
S2
97.92
9才迫開
01
S2
108.27

7RS級二予選

発走時刻締切時刻
結果
予想選手名期別級班競走得点
11山田裕哉
98
S2
101.61
22竹内翼
09
S1
104.65
33高橋雅之
90
S2
99.53
44簗田一輝
07
S2
98.69
5稲毛健太
97
S1
105.50
56牛山貴広
92
S2
94.00
7松田治之
73
S2
103.06
68古川尚耶
92
S1
97.68
9佐々木則幸
79
S1
104.30

8RS級二予選

発走時刻締切時刻
結果
予想選手名期別級班競走得点
11山中秀将
95
S1
101.04
22西岡正一
84
S2
99.93
33吉田茂生
98
S2
104.42
44藤原俊太郎
11
S2
98.19
5萩原孝之
80
S2
102.95
56古川貴之
93
S2
91.95
7張野幸聖
15
S2
101.80
68國村洋
80
S2
95.48
9山口泰生
89
S1
105.32

9RS級二予選

発走時刻締切時刻
結果
予想選手名期別級班競走得点
11松村友和
88
S2
101.60
22鈴木誠
84
S2
99.16
33岡本総
05
S1
106.00
44箱田優樹
98
S2
98.21
5宮越孝治
82
S1
102.74
56中村一将
86
S2
94.58
7高久保雄介
00
S1
106.59
68小菅誠
90
S2
94.64
9川口聖二
03
S1
104.32

10RS級二予選

発走時刻締切時刻
結果
予想選手名期別級班競走得点
11山本伸一
01
S1
106.91
22晝田宗一郎
15
S2
102.47
33堀内俊介
07
S1
108.78
44江連和洋
76
S2
98.37
5今野大輔
11
S2
102.05
56田中陽平
97
S2
93.12
7土生敦弘
17
S2
101.76
68伊藤健詞
68
S2
94.00
9近藤保
95
S1
104.77

11RS級二予選

発走時刻締切時刻
結果
予想選手名期別級班競走得点
11中田健太
99
S2
108.44
22松岡辰泰
17
S1
108.32
33藤田大輔
91
S2
99.00
44鷲田幸司
92
S2
98.64
5木村弘
00
S2
102.38
56貴志修己
17
S2
94.00
7渡邉豪大
07
S2
101.21
68山田幸司
78
S2
97.00
9山口貴嗣
82
S2
101.17

12RS級二予選

発走時刻締切時刻
結果
予想選手名期別級班競走得点
11脇本勇希
15
S2
101.06
22根本哲吏
97
S1
104.05
33久保田泰弘
11
S2
99.61
44和田誠寿
03
S2
98.30
5南修二
88
S1
112.21
56布居寛幸
72
S2
93.13
7佐藤和也
95
S1
104.12
68三ツ石康洋
86
S2
97.07
9岡光良
94
S2
100.68