出走表

2022年8月4日

岸和田競輪
G3レース
初日

第3回大阪・関西万博協賛競輪

初日

1RS級一予選

発走時刻締切時刻
結果
予想選手名期別級班競走得点
11土生敦弘
17
S2
101.76
22簗田一輝
07
S2
98.69
33瀬戸栄作
09
S2
100.54
44塚本大樹
96
S1
100.09
55松村友和
88
S2
101.60
6荻野哲
75
S2
91.96
67高橋雅之
90
S2
99.53
8布居寛幸
72
S2
93.13

2RS級一予選

発走時刻締切時刻
結果
予想選手名期別級班競走得点
11山口貴嗣
82
S2
101.17
22中釜章成
13
S2
98.50
33根本哲吏
97
S1
104.05
44西岡正一
84
S2
99.93
55庄子信弘
84
S2
99.88
6玉手翔
91
S2
91.07
67金ヶ江勇気
11
S2
102.35
8田中陽平
97
S2
93.12

3RS級一予選

発走時刻締切時刻
結果
予想選手名期別級班競走得点
11古川尚耶
92
S1
97.68
22網谷竜次
91
S2
102.67
33宮越孝治
82
S1
102.74
44一戸康宏
01
S2
98.50
55晝田宗一郎
15
S2
102.47
6藤原浩
87
S2
92.81
67川口聖二
03
S1
104.32
8島野浩司
62
S2
94.72

4RS級一予選

発走時刻締切時刻
結果
予想選手名期別級班競走得点
11福永大智
13
S2
98.46
22山中秀将
95
S1
101.04
33木村隆弘
91
S1
103.53
44竹内翼
09
S1
104.65
55近藤保
95
S1
104.77
6表大暁
82
S2
89.28
67鷲田幸司
92
S2
98.64
8越智展孝
88
S2
93.25

5RS級一予選

発走時刻締切時刻
結果
予想選手名期別級班競走得点
11山本直
01
S2
98.90
22佐藤和也
95
S1
104.12
33山田裕哉
98
S2
101.61
44大澤雄大
89
S2
97.46
5近藤俊明
87
S2
97.92
56福田滉
15
S2
90.72
7木村弘
00
S2
102.38
68三ツ石康洋
86
S2
97.07
9伊藤裕貴
00
S2
104.19

6RS級一予選

発走時刻締切時刻
結果
予想選手名期別級班競走得点
11吉田茂生
98
S2
104.42
22齊藤竜也
73
S1
103.91
33小玉拓真
98
S2
97.09
44山田幸司
78
S2
97.00
5不破将登
94
S1
104.24
56伊藤健詞
68
S2
94.00
7和田誠寿
03
S2
98.30
68國村洋
80
S2
95.48
9蕗澤鴻太郎
11
S1
101.25

7RS級一予選

発走時刻締切時刻
結果
予想選手名期別級班競走得点
11藤田大輔
91
S2
99.00
22川村晃司
85
S2
100.78
33渡邉豪大
07
S2
101.21
44中村一将
86
S2
94.58
5小林則之
85
S2
97.95
56上野真吾
93
S2
88.63
7伊藤旭
17
S2
104.89
68近藤範昌
82
S2
90.64
9脇本勇希
15
S2
101.06

8RS級一予選

発走時刻締切時刻
結果
予想選手名期別級班競走得点
11橋本智昭
99
S1
104.64
22張野幸聖
15
S2
101.80
33新納大輝
03
S2
99.17
44二藤元太
95
S2
98.75
5久保田泰弘
11
S2
99.61
56貴志修己
17
S2
94.00
7今野大輔
11
S2
102.05
68上吹越俊一
99
S2
98.26
9中田健太
99
S2
108.44

9RS級一予選

発走時刻締切時刻
結果
予想選手名期別級班競走得点
11川口雄太
11
S2
108.10
22萩原孝之
80
S2
102.95
33鈴木輝大
13
S2
98.73
44太刀川一成
00
S2
98.27
5佐々木則幸
79
S1
104.30
56牛山貴広
92
S2
94.00
7嶋津拓弥
03
S2
100.96
68櫻井太士
94
S2
95.57
9江連和洋
76
S2
98.37

10RS級一予選

発走時刻締切時刻
結果
予想選手名期別級班競走得点
11鈴木誠
84
S2
99.16
22才迫開
01
S2
108.27
33佐藤真一
79
S1
101.15
44廣川泰昭
90
S2
96.08
5武田亮
15
S2
100.15
56鈴木謙太郎
90
S2
93.46
7箱田優樹
98
S2
98.21
68小菅誠
90
S2
94.64
9田尾駿介
11
S2
104.45

11RS級一予選

発走時刻締切時刻
結果
予想選手名期別級班競走得点
11松田治之
73
S2
103.06
22開坂秀明
79
S2
98.96
33岡光良
94
S2
100.68
44藤原俊太郎
11
S2
98.19
5伊藤信
92
S2
108.06
56古川貴之
93
S2
91.95
7吉永好宏
80
S2
100.42
68鈴木涼介
15
S2
92.03
9伊藤慶太郎
07
S2
99.60

12RS級初特選

発走時刻締切時刻
結果
予想選手名期別級班競走得点
11松岡辰泰
17
S1
108.32
22高久保雄介
00
S1
106.59
33南修二
88
S1
112.21
44岡本総
05
S1
106.00
5堀内俊介
07
S1
108.78
56山口泰生
89
S1
105.32
7山本伸一
01
S1
106.91
68稲毛健太
97
S1
105.50
9三宅達也
79
S1
109.38