DMM競輪 新規登録でtoreta+ プレゼント!無料会員登録

出走表

2021年9月24日

青森競輪
G3レース
2日目

第71周年 みちのく記念 善知鳥杯争奪戦

2日目

1RS級選抜

発走時刻締切時刻
結果
予想選手名
期別
級班
競走得点
11樫山恭柄
92
S2
96.43
22大塚玲
89
S1
102.00
33岩本和也
76
S2
100.24
44金野俊秋
92
S2
95.00
55橋本瑠偉
13
S2
96.95
6名川豊
99
S2
94.10
67巴直也
01
S2
96.42
8西本直大
92
S2
94.41

2RS級選抜

発走時刻締切時刻
結果
予想選手名
期別
級班
競走得点
11佐藤博紀
96
S2
101.08
22白上翔
95
S2
100.00
33吉松直人
90
S2
98.15
44伊藤勝太
95
S2
95.59
55堀僚介
09
S2
95.62
6藤井將
13
S2
92.31
67山内卓也
77
S2
98.74
8佐藤佑一
92
S2
94.36

3RS級選抜

発走時刻締切時刻
結果
予想選手名
期別
級班
競走得点
11室井竜二
65
S2
102.88
22隅田洋介
07
S2
97.89
33蒔田英彦
93
S1
100.75
44古川尚耶
92
S1
96.83
55吉田智哉
11
S2
98.95
6山本奨
94
S2
95.09
67小埜正義
88
S1
99.65
8高橋広大
99
S2
96.38

4RS級選抜

発走時刻締切時刻
結果
予想選手名
期別
級班
競走得点
11小橋秀幸
85
S2
95.10
22山口貴弘
92
S2
100.67
33佐川翔吾
94
S2
96.00
44田中俊充
76
S2
99.35
55佐藤雅彦
87
S2
97.64
6嶋田誠也
09
S2
93.33
67小原丈一郎
15
S2
98.81
8上田裕和
86
S2
94.95

5RS級選抜

発走時刻締切時刻
結果
予想選手名
期別
級班
競走得点
11川口直人
84
S2
98.74
22西岡拓朗
97
S1
104.06
33笠松将太
00
S2
99.89
44越智展孝
88
S2
96.64
5吉田勇人
86
S2
97.20
56渡邉直弥
13
S2
92.42
7河端朋之
95
S1
106.88
68渡邊秀明
68
S2
93.73
9櫻井学
84
S2
98.68

6RS級二予選

発走時刻締切時刻
結果
予想選手名
期別
級班
競走得点
11坂本貴史
94
S1
106.61
22松岡篤哉
97
S2
102.10
33白戸淳太郎
74
S1
105.88
44庄子信弘
84
S1
100.46
5山口泰生
89
S1
108.15
56菊池竣太朗
11
S1
98.61
7松村友和
88
S2
102.00
68伊勢崎彰大
81
S1
99.65
9佐々木雄一
83
S1
111.73

7RS級二予選

発走時刻締切時刻
結果
予想選手名
期別
級班
競走得点
11南潤
11
S1
104.00
22大坪功一
81
S1
106.69
33岡村潤
86
S1
108.96
44大西貴晃
01
S2
98.67
5小畑勝広
15
S2
102.52
56相笠翔太
96
S2
94.43
7東口善朋
85
S1
113.29
68三澤康人
91
S2
95.43
9柴崎俊光
91
S1
104.78

8RS級二予選

発走時刻締切時刻
結果
予想選手名
期別
級班
競走得点
11合志正臣
81
S1
106.04
22阿部拓真
07
S2
106.08
33藤井侑吾
15
S2
102.58
44中井達郎
74
S2
98.20
5吉田敏洋
85
S1
109.04
56長田祐弥
87
S2
95.88
7青森伸也
87
S2
104.60
68中野彰人
93
S2
97.08
9松本秀之介
17
S2
102.50

9RS級二予選

発走時刻締切時刻
結果
予想選手名
期別
級班
競走得点
11東龍之介
96
S1
107.64
22岩谷拓磨
15
S2
105.95
33池田良
91
S1
107.22
44小玉拓真
98
S2
100.88
5石毛克幸
84
S2
101.16
56伊藤大彦
89
S2
100.05
7井上昌己
86
S1
109.90
68武田亮
15
S2
100.28
9牧剛央
80
S1
102.14

10RS級二予選

発走時刻締切時刻
結果
予想選手名
期別
級班
競走得点
11武田豊樹
88
S1
107.04
22櫻井祐太郎
17
S2
100.59
33才迫開
01
S2
103.74
44大野悟郎
83
S2
99.46
5吉澤純平
01
S1
110.88
56岡本大嗣
88
S2
98.64
7佐藤和也
95
S1
104.58
68渡辺正光
95
S2
99.32
9山中貴雄
90
S1
105.62

11RS級二予選

発走時刻締切時刻
結果
予想選手名
期別
級班
競走得点
11吉永好宏
80
S2
101.81
22嵯峨昇喜郎
13
S1
103.96
33山田英明
89
S1
112.27
44木村幸希
09
S2
100.93
5上田尭弥
13
S1
107.41
56近藤範昌
82
S2
96.00
7武藤篤弘
95
S2
103.16
68岡田征陽
85
S2
100.69
9紫原政文
61
S1
102.20

12RS級二予選

発走時刻締切時刻
結果
予想選手名
期別
級班
競走得点
11深谷知広
96
S1
116.43
22伊藤信
92
S2
102.78
33尾崎剛
79
S2
103.26
44河合佑弥
13
S2
99.88
5宮越孝治
82
S2
104.43
56木村貴宏
80
S2
94.60
7鹿内翔
95
S2
102.54
68竹田和幸
78
S2
96.25
9永澤剛
91
S1
112.32